Uitslag Waterdierenwedstrijd 2013

PROGRAMMA 1, 2 en 3 25 METER SCHOOLSLAG, RUGSLAG/CRAWL EN VRIJE SLAG







SERIE 1 JR WATERDIER SCHOOLSLAG RUGCRAWL VRIJE SLAG
1 Mare Heite js Dolfijnen 27.56 30.55 27.27
2 Meinke Wuis js Karpers 29.00 36.06 27.65
3 Tessa de Bont js Walvissen 34.80 32.60 32.30
4 Noah de Bont js Orka's 26.83 23.89 20.67
5 Thijmen de Bont js Haaien 25.70 23.85 18.40
6 Niels de Bont js Zeehonden 25.83 20.47 19.15














SERIE 1A




1 Femke Heijink js Bevers 29.16 24.28 20.73
2 Welmoed Doornbos js 25.50 24.34 20.06
3 Splinter Doornbos js 27.29 32.80 29.60
4 Katja Bontsema js 23.86 22.74 17.67
5 Maud Bontsema js Orka's 38.77 58.87 43.76
6














SERIE 1B




1 Zara Govaars js 26.30 27.89 26.53
2 Instroom/jeugdselectie js 32.59 31.46 29.37
3 Instroom/jeugdselectie js 27.69 25.00 22.50
4 Lotte js 26.68 29.07 24.35
5
6














SERIE 2




1 Naniek Thijsen 07 Zeehonden 41.74 41.95 47.90
2 Loes Kranen 06 Walvissen 39.25 40.65 41.06
3 Thorvid Kreeft 06 Walvissen 44.19 38.30 33.30
4 Cedella  Vermeer 06 Dolfijnen 47.47 46.98 43.78
5 Kian van Nieuwenhoven 05 Karpers 34.81 38.35 35.46
6














SERIE 3




1 Hugo van der Kuip 05 Haaien 43.70 43.45 44.58
2
3 Nienke Veerbeek 05 Otters 39.22 50.70 41.70
4 Sanne Verwer 05 Pinguins 39.80 36.87 36.13
5 Esma Kayhan 05 Dolfijnen 42.68 35.60 35.73
6 Lotus ten Kate 05 Bevers 29.53 33.93 32.10














SERIE 4




1 Lotte Broek 05 Dolfijnen 37.00 28.48 27.77
2 Sacha Groeneveld 05 Bevers 35.25 33.43 37.60
3 Rebecca Baakman 04 Orka's 42.22 37.10 42.00
4 Rens Klaaijsen 04 Otters - 35.98 35.97
5 Danaé Kornegoor 04 Pinguins 32.74 31.52 30.62
6 Olivier van der Kuip 04 Snoeken 32.71 36.72 32.75














SERIE 5




1 Saar Lenstra 04 Walvissen 32.09 39.84 35.11
2 Jente Wilmink 04 Karpers 36.10 43.28 36.94
3 Robin Salarie 04 Zeehonden 39.50 40.40 38.30
4 Linde Smit 04 Pinguins 36.60 42.86 40.05
5 Danee Thijsen 04 Otters 36.69 38.79 40.09
6 Maire Hogeling 04 Snoeken 36.37 36.97 42.65














SERIE 6




1 Eliza Schreurs 04 Walvissen 32.91 34.74 34.96
2
3 Sjoerd Mulder 04 Zeehonden 41.00 29.20 29.40
4 Thijmen Paap 04 Haaien 39.04 45.52 40.78
5
6 Cato Blommestijn 03 Otters 26.97 29.10 26.94







Vervolg PROGRAMMA 1, 2 en 3











SERIE 7

SCHOOLSLAG RUGCRAWL VRIJE SLAG
1 Madelief de Groot 03 Karpers 38.13 42.46 40.39
2 Daphne Lier 03 Haaien 38.78 28.16 29.25
3 Arend Winkel 03 Dolfijnen 38.90 35.00 37.70
4 Job Roelofs 03 Bevers 29.09 28.66 26.87
5 Joris Risseeuw 03 Dolfijnen 30.88 29.75 31.95
6 Evanne Broek 03 Orka's 27.32 26.97 26.78














SERIE 8




1 Nora Verheugd 03 Orka's 32.87 38.13 35.33
2 Suzanne Steenbreker 03 Karpers 30.22 31.25 29.78
3 Mette Meis Denessen 02 Bevers 31.00 32.00 27.90
4 Bram Hogendorp 02 Haaien 28.84 29.88 23.65
5 Myrthe Jansen 02 Karpers 22.91 21.46 17.18
6 Chayenne Oosterwijk 02 Snoeken 33.22 33.67 32.31














SERIE 9




1 Jasmijn Post 02 Walvissen 32.84 28.94 26.03
2 Rosanne Dunnebier 02 Dolfijnen 36.31 31.75 32.44
3 Karlijn Lem 02 Otters 26.20 22.80 20.50
4 Jetske Mulder 02 Pinguins 32.86 36.06 31.94
5 Joey Top 02 Snoeken 32.24 37.32 34.20
6 Maaike van Dielen 02 Bevers 28.72 33.20 30.21














SERIE 10




1 Anne Schotman 02 Walvissen 26.11 27.09 26.02
2 Romee Willemsen 01 Snoeken 31.31 31.69 31.97
3 Steven de Jong 02 Orka's 33.40 38.10 30.40
4 Timo Rood 02 Zeehonden 33.54 33.98 31.20
5 Joris Blommestijn 01 Snoeken 25.76 26.32 22.47
6 Wybren Mulder 01 Otters 35.57 33.56 31.13














SERIE 11




1 Annabelle Timmermans 01 Haaien 34.91 34.45 37.03
2 David van der Lans 01 Orka's 34.91 40.72 36.88
3 Dennis Hongerkamp 01 Pinguins 26.10 23.40 19.00
4 Diede Postma 01 Karpers 33.11 35.17 32.19
5 Camique Westerink 01 Dolfijnen 29.84 33.74 27.04
6














SERIE 12




1 Joelle Wilmens Zeehonden 29.65 30.06 26.87
2
3 Dilana van der Lugt 00 Snoeken 32.10 36.10 29.40
4
00 Zeehonden 28.73 25.10 25.90
5 Bram Paling 00 Walvissen 30.19 31.80 29.34
6 Simon Verheijen Pinguins 31.51 31.55 30.16







Vervolg PROGRAMMA 1, 2 en 3











SERIE 13

SCHOOLSLAG RUGCRAWL VRIJE SLAG
1 Pepijn de Winter 00 Zeehonden - 33.22 31.01
2 Krijn Blommestijn 99 Dolfijnen 24.16 26.22 24.78
3
4 Sibe Stein 99 Haaien 25.11 25.45 21.06
5
6 Corien Oudbier 99 Walvissen 26.19 31.00 27.60














SERIE 14




1
2
3 Lucus Hendriks 98 Otters 27.50 37.10 29.03
4 Leonard 26.68 30.16 25.52
5 Lenalin Otte Karpers 27.06 22.78 20.30
6 Joost Scholten 98 Haaien 23.22 21.74 19.94














SERIE 15




1 Tijn  Meier 98 Dolfijnen 20.28 24.04 18.22
2
3 Luc van Dijk 97 Zeehonden 21.80 22.60 18.20
4 Huub van den Hombergh 97 Zeehonden 24.04 26.77 20.61
5
6 Nienke Helvoirt 96 Snoeken 25.97 25.34 21.24














SERIE 16




1 Tim Coté 95 Dolfijnen 19.25 16.61 16.25
2
3
4 Tirza IJzereef 95 Orka's 20.03 19.83 17.74
5
6 Samantha Weg 95 Pinguins 23.74 26.58 18.84
6







PROGRAMMA 4 ESTAFETTE









SERIE 1




1 Walvissen 4.24.15


2 Otters 4.18.44


3 Pinguins 3.41.20


4 Haaien 3.38.45


5 Karpers 3.46.62


6









SERIE 2




1


2 Snoeken 4.09.82


3 Orka's 4.01.13


4 Zeehonden 3.41.68


5 Bevers 4.00.68


6 Dolfijnen 3.30.11